CLASSIFICHE GARA FINALE CORSI SCI GENNAIO
Falcade sabato 26 gennaio 2013
|
|
|
|
| ||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gruppo Maestro Piran |
|
| Gruppo Maestra Mariella |
|
| ||
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
|
| 1 | Emma S. | 14,63 |
| 1 | Alessia T. | 45,59 |
|
| 1 | Alessandro C. | 18,66 |
| 2 | Thomas P. | 54,91 |
|
| 1 | Aurora N. | 23,62 |
| 3 | Adele S. | 1,09,14 |
|
| 1 | Alice M. | 28,29 |
| 4 | Ludovica F. | 1,16,71 |
|
| 1 | Veronica T. | 35,05 |
| 5 | Matteo R. | 1,22,16 |
|
| 1 | Alessia P. | 40,25 |
| 6 | Enrico L. | S.P. |
|
| 1 | Elisa P. | 43,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | Emma B. | 53,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | Nicola R. | N.P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gruppo Maestro Maurizio |
|
| Gruppo Maestro Fol |
|
| ||
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
|
| 1 | Silvestrini D. | 34,36 |
| 1 | Beatrice F. | 29,59 |
|
| 2 | Marco G. | 35,28 |
| 2 | Filippo L. | 30,23 |
|
| 3 | Edoardo | 39,02 |
| 3 | Giulio S. | 33,03 |
|
| 4 | Nicolò | 42,82 |
| 4 | Davide B. | 35,24 |
|
| 5 | Sofia | 46,93 |
| 5 | Leonardo P. | 35,42 |
|
| 6 | Gloria | 50,41 |
| 6 | Riccardo C. | 36,08 |
|
| 7 | Marco G. | 50,83 |
| 7 | Andrea Z. | 41,13 |
|
| 8 | Alessandro | 1,12,85 |
| 8 | Giovanni Z. | 48,50 |
|
| 9 | Davide P. | S.P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gruppo Maestro Giampietro |
| Gruppo Maestro Franco |
|
| |||
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
|
| 1 | Matteo | 29,34 |
| 1 | Silvia R. | 33,98 |
|
| 2 | Gemma | 30,36 |
| 2 | Chiara B. | 34,97 |
|
| 3 | Alessandra | 30,80 |
| 3 | Simonetta P. | 36,00 |
|
| 4 | Arianna | 31,91 |
| 4 | Alessandro O. | 36,92 |
|
| 5 | Alberto | 32,44 |
| 5 | Isidoro G. | 38,62 |
|
| 6 | Agnese | 32,54 |
| 6 | Federica B. | 47,10 |
|
| 7 | Andrea | 33,32 |
| 7 | Matteo L. | 49,07 |
|
| 8 | Jacopo | 34,64 |
| 8 | Pietro Z. | 1,17,17 |
|
| 9 | Francesca | 37,04 |
| 9 | Massimo C. | 1,50,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gruppo Maestro Ferrandi |
|
| Gruppo Maestro Caldart |
|
| ||
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
| Class. | Nome | Tempo |
|
| 1 | Marco | 27,54 |
| 1 | Marino Z. | 25,43 |
|
| 2 | Andrea | 28,82 |
| 2 | Alessandra G. | 25,83 |
|
| 3 | Riccardo | 29,98 |
| 3 | Leonardo S. | 25,88 |
|
| 4 | Alessandro | 30,86 |
| 4 | Marco P. | 26,17 |
|
| 5 | Attilio | 30,92 |
| 5 | Giampietro S. | 27,75 |
|
| 6 | Pietro | 31,67 |
| 6 | Renata G. | 29,02 |
|
| 7 | Miriam | 33,70 |
| 7 | Valentina R. | 30,18 |
|
| 8 | Anna | 34,10 |
| 8 | Elena G. | 59,94 |
|
| 9 | Lucia | 43,89 |
| 9 | Caterina B. | N.P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gruppo Pre-Agonismo - Demis - 1° Tracciato |
|
|
|
| |||
| Class. | Nome | Tempo 1^M | Tempo 2^M |
| Tot. |
|
|
| 1 | Stefano | 31,86 | 32,81 |
| 1.04.67 |
|
|
| 2 | Dario D. | 32,30 | 33,67 |
| 1.05.97 |
|
|
| 3 | Michele R. | 34,34 | 33,86 |
| 1.08.20 |
|
|
| 4 | Michele D. | 33,90 | 35,13 |
| 1.09.03 |
|
|
| 5 | Alessandra | 35,87 | 36,02 |
| 1.11.89 |
|
|
| 6 | Lorenzo | 35,49 | 39,91 |
| 1.15.40 |
|
|
| 7 | Dario D.B. | 39,90 | 41,51 |
| 1.21.41 |
|
|
| 8 | Giovanni | 47,16 | 37,77 |
| 1.24.93 |
|
|
| 9 | Pierluigi | 33,64 | N.A. |
| - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Gruppo Pre-Agonismo - Demis - 2° Tracciato |
|
|
|
| |||
| Class. | Nome | Tempo 1^M | Tempo 2^M |
| Tot. |
|
|
| 1 | Dario D. | 29,89 | 29,85 |
| 59,74 |
|
|
| 2 | Pierluigi | 30,38 | 30,00 |
| 1.00.38 |
|
|
| 3 | Stefano | 30,94 | 29,86 |
| 1.00.80 |
|
|
| 4 | Michele R. | 31,65 | 30,34 |
| 1.01.99 |
|
|
| 5 | Michele D. | 31,45 | 30,86 |
| 1.02.31 |
|
|
| 6 | Alessandra | 32,97 | 32,60 |
| 1.05,57 |
|
|
| 7 | Lorenzo | 33,35 | 32,96 |
| 1.06.31 |
|
|
| 8 | Giovanni | 34,33 | 32,78 |
| 1.07.11 |
|
|
| 9 | Dario D.B. | 37,29 | 36,34 |
| 1.13.63 |
|
|